Delegiranje 13.09.-16.09.2019.

Delegiranje:

Podijelite ovu vijest

PLG_ITPSOCIALBUTTONS_SUBMITPLG_ITPSOCIALBUTTONS_SUBMITPLG_ITPSOCIALBUTTONS_SUBMITPLG_ITPSOCIALBUTTONS_SUBMIT

Raspored i rezultati

 Kolo 14   16./17.11.2019
16.11.2019 13:30 Trešnjevka - Mladost Z  3 : 3
16.11.2019 13:30 Karlovac 1919 - Segesta   3 : 1
16.11.2019 13:30 Zelina - Tondach 
16.11.2019 13:30 Straža - Zagreb  2 : 5
16.11.2019 13:30 Lukavec - HNŠK Moslavina 
17.11.2019 13:30 Odra - Dinamo OO  2 : 1
17.11.2019 13:30 NK Sava Strmec - Sloga  0 : 1
17.11.2019 13:30 Croatia - Gradići  2 : 4

 

Kolo 15   23./24.11.2019 
23.11.2019 13:30 Moslavina - Trešnjevka
23.11.2019 13:30 Zagreb - Croatia
23.11.2019 13:30 Dinamo OO - Sava Strmec
23.11.2019 13:30 Tondach - Odra
23.11.2019 13:30 Segesta - Zelina
24.11.2019 10:00 Mladost Z - Karlovac 1919
24.11.2019 13:30 Gradići - Lukavec
24.11.2019 13:30 Sloga - Straža   

Kolo 13  16./17.11.2019
16.11.2019 13:30 Banovac - Radnik
16.11.2019 13:30 ŠNK "Moslavac" - Frankopan  0 : 1
16.11.2019 13:30 Lekenik - TŠK-1932  5 : 0
16.11.2019 13:30 Metalac - Mladost (R)
16.11.2019 13:30 Topusko - Vatrogasac
17.11.2019 13:30 Dinamo (O) - Voloder 3 : 2
17.11.2019 13:30 BSK - Libertas  0 : 4
17.11.2019 13:30 Hajduk - Sokol (L)  1 : 4

 

Kolo 14  23./24.11.2019

23.11.2019 13:00 Radnik - Sokol (L)
23.11.2019 13:00 Vatrogasac - Hajduk
23.11.2019 13:00 Libertas - Metalac
23.11.2019 13:00 TŠK-1932 - BSK
23.11.2019 13:00 Frankopan - Dinamo (O)
23.11.2019 13:00 Banovac - ŠNK "Moslavac"
24.11.2019 13:00 Mladost (R) - Topusko
24.11.2019 13:00 Voloder - Lekenik

 

 

 Kolo 12  16./17.11.2019

Kolo 12
16.11.2019 13:30   Una-Mladost - Jelengrad  1 : 4
17.11.2019 13:30  Lokomotiva - Strug  1 : 3
17.11.2019 13:30  Sokol - Jasenovac   3 : 0
17.11.2019 13:30  Češko Selo - Metalac  
17.11.2019 13:30  Slavonac - Pešćenica  3 : 3
17.11.2019 13:30   Sunjski - Zeleni Brijeg  0 : 0
17.11.2019 13:30  Sloga (H) - Croatia 1 : 2

 

 Kolo 13  09./10.11.2019
23.11.2019 17:00 Sisak Zeleni Brijeg - Sloga (H)
24.11.2019 13:30 Croatia - Una-Mladost
24.11.2019 13:30 Pešćenica - Sunjski
24.11.2019 13:30 Metalac - Slavonac
24.11.2019 13:30 Jasenovac - Češko Selo
24.11.2019 13:30 Strug - Sokol
24.11.2019 13:30 Jelengrad - Lokomotiva 

 

  Tablica - sezona 2019/2020  JESEN

1

Šartovac

10

+33

27

2

Matija Gubec

10

+20

27

3

Dinamo (KT)(-1)

10

+11

20

4

Naftaplin(-1)

10

+6

17

5

Garić

10

-2

16

6

Moslavina (DG)

10

+11

13

7

Sloga (P)

10

+6

13

8

Strijelac

10

-22

11

9

Ekonomik

10

-17

9

10

Mladost (GG)

10

-14

4

11

Dinamo (J)

10

-32

3

 

 NEODIGRANE UTAKMICE - RASPORED

 
Kolo 5 24.11.2019 13:30
Sokol L Sloga  - : -

 

 

 Tablica - sezona 2019/2020  JESEN 

1

Moslavac

10

+21

25

2

Lokomotiva

10

+54

22

3

Voloder

10

+19

20

4

Sokol (L)

9

+8

8

5

Mladost (GG)

10

-67

7

6

Sloga

9

-35

1

 

 

 

   

 Tablica - sezona 2019/2020  JESEN 

1

Sokol (L)

10

+128

30

2

Voloder

10

+89

27

3

Metalac

10

+50

24

4

Šartovac

10

+48

21

5

Dinamo (O)

10

+12

16

6

Mladost (R)

10

-35

15

7

Garić

10

-18

13

8

Mladost (GG)

10

-33

7

9

Lokomotiva

10

-68

6

10

Vatrogasac

10

-70

4

11

Jelengrad

10

-103

0

Tablica - sezona 2019/2020  JESEN

1

Moslavina

9

+45

25

2

Mladost (GG)

9

+62

22

3

Voloder

9

+38

22

4

Mladost (R)

9

+12

13

5

Lokomotiva

9

+11

13

6

Moslavac

9

-1

12

7

Dinamo (O)(-3)

9

-2

9

8

Šartovac

9

-37

7

9

Sokol (L)

9

-38

4

10

Vatrogasac

9

-90

0

Tablica - sezona 2019/2020  JESEN 

1

Moslavina

9

+36

27

 

2

Tomislav-veterani"

9

+39

22

 

3

BRANITELJ

9

+13

21

 

4

Sokol (L)

9

-2

13

 

5

Vatrogasac

9

-1

11

 

6

Mladost (R)

9

-19

10

 

7

Dinamo (O)

9

-5

9

 

8

Slavonac

9

-6

8

 

9

Voloder

9

-16

4

 

10

Lokomotiva

9

-39

2